loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

21sextury.Com - Website Report

21sextury receives about 29,916 unique visitors and 91,841 (3.07 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $239.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $498,557.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 21sextury.com is ranked number 23,957 in the world and 0.0065% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.66.20.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$498,557.68
Daily Revenue:
$239.33
Monthly Revenue:
$7,179.90
Yearly Revenue:
$87,355.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
29,916
Monthly Unique Visitors:
897,480
Daily Pageviews:
91,841 (3.07 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
23,957 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0065% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,031
Average Load Time:
(1547 ms) 42 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.2%14.9%32869
Germany 10.4%10.3%8536
Hungary 6.5%15.8%1108
Spain 5.4%3.7%11015
India 5.0%3.6%49991
Brazil 4.9%2.9%19862
Canada 4.8%4.6%11302
Italy 4.7%2.2%15127
Netherlands 4.5%2.2%10093
France 4.2%6.2%14899
United Kingdom 3.5%2.7%23487
Romania 2.6%4.9%5350
Australia 2.1%1.7%19925
Sweden 2.0%0.8%11416
Poland 1.8%1.6%21847
Switzerland 1.7%1.2%8329
Czech Republic 1.6%1.5%7832
Austria 1.0%0.8%14521
Japan 0.8%1.5%81526
Greece 0.7%0.6%23986
Other 0.5%0.2%12136

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
21***tury.com
57.31%31.47%1.49
member.21***tury.com
22.86%20.51%2.4
hosted.21***tury.com
10.71%6.35%1.6
pixandvideo.21***tury.com
4.59%1.86%1.1
21mail.21***tury.com
3.99%13.14%9
***teenangels.21***tury.com
3.89%1.53%1.1
***fever.21***tury.com
3.11%2.36%2.0
footsiebabes.21***tury.com
2.41%1.28%1.4
fassinating.21***tury.com
2.41%2.21%2.5
dpfanatics.21***tury.com
2.29%1.88%2.2
galleries.21***tury.com
2.18%1.17%1.4
clubsandy.21***tury.com
2.11%2.92%3.8
peepeebabes.21***tury.com
2.07%1.95%2.5
signup.21***tury.com
1.60%0.60%1.0
alettaoceanempire.21***tury.com
1.46%0.59%1.1
lezcuties.21***tury.com
1.26%0.77%1.7
image.21***tury.com
1.00%0.70%1.9
***yorientals.21***tury.com
0.97%0.48%1.3
sweetsophiemoone.21***tury.com
0.83%0.47%1.6
cutiesgalore.21***tury.com
0.76%0.39%1.4
buttplays.21***tury.com
0.74%1.21%4
lezbohoneys.21***tury.com
0.70%0.31%1.2
gapeland.21***tury.com
0.65%0.25%1.0
OTHER
0%5.58%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
900,000
Google Indexed Pages:
186,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
873,981
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
196,389
Bing Backlinks:
893,199
Bing Indexed Pages:
174,441

Domain Overview

SEMrush 21sextury.com
Domain:
  21sextury.com
Rank:
  48406
Organic Keywords:
  636
Organic Traffic:
  19,300
Organic Cost:
  $457.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2
Facebook shares:
  56
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  58
Tweets:
  917
Google +:
  255
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  173
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
68.169.66.20
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.66.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 09:25:45 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://21***tury.com/
Content-Length: 296
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.0 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 09:25:45 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 09-Oct-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 09-Oct-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 09-Oct-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 12-Apr-2015 10:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 12-Apr-2015 10:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 12-Apr-2015 10:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Location: /home/
Expires: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 09:55:46 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.0 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 09:25:46 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Location: http://21***tury.com/landing_1/home/
Expires: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 09:55:46 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 09:25:46 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 13-Apr-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 09-Oct-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 09-Oct-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 09-Oct-2015 09:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 12-Apr-2015 10:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 12-Apr-2015 10:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 12-Apr-2015 10:25:46 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Expires: Sat, 11 Apr 2015 09:55:46 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-04-02
Domain Age:
12 years 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 21***TURY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.21***TURY.COM
Name Server: NS2.21***TURY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-apr-2015
Creation Date: 02-apr-2003
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 12 Apr 2015 09:25:32 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
21sextury.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.