21sextury.Com - Info

21sextury.com
21sextury receives about 13,300 unique visitors and 30,191 (2.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $106.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $75,652.20. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 21sextury.com is ranked number 45,201 in the world and 0.00266% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, H3G, Canada and links to network IP address 66.152.88.225.

How popular is 21sextury.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
399,000
Daily Pageviews:
30,191 (2.27 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
45,201 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00266% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.4%13.4%45952
Germany 9.1%7.8%13961
Italy 6.3%8.1%12020
United Kingdom 5.2%6.1%19683
Russia 4.7%4.4%46041
France 4.0%4.5%20980
Japan 4.0%2.8%52189
Brazil 3.9%4.0%20552
Hungary 3.4%3.9%3927
Spain 3.3%4.3%21749
India 2.6%3.4%93968
Canada 2.3%2.1%26419
Netherlands 2.3%2.4%17455
Australia 2.1%1.9%20956
Sweden 1.7%1.7%11592
Romania 1.7%1.6%13548
Poland 1.6%1.7%27863
Egypt 1.6%1.0%20213
Austria 1.2%1.2%13337
Mexico 1.2%1.3%31758
Greece 1.2%0.8%26444
Ukraine 1.1%0.9%38222
Hong Kong 1.1%0.9%20865
Algeria 0.9%0.9%14613
Switzerland 0.7%1.2%18489
Czech Republic 0.7%0.6%26710

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
21***tury.com
44.58%41.88%1.91
***teenangels.21***tury.com
15.54%11.33%1.5
***fever.21***tury.com
8.71%7.19%1.7
lezcuties.21***tury.com
7.22%6.14%1.7
clubsandy.21***tury.com
5.81%3.84%1.4
dpfanatics.21***tury.com
5.71%3.90%1.4
pixandvideo.21***tury.com
3.34%2.72%1.6
alettaoceanempire.21***tury.com
2.72%2.44%1.8
gapeland.21***tury.com
2.66%1.96%1.5
signup.21***tury.com
2.34%2.41%2.1
footsiebabes.21***tury.com
2.15%2.32%2.2
21mail.21***tury.com
1.98%2.51%2.6
cheating***wives.21***tury.com
1.91%1.28%1.4
***fightclub.21***tury.com
1.35%0.95%1.4
freecontent.21***tury.com
1.00%0.49%1.0
blueangellive.21***tury.com
0.90%0.57%1.3
cutiesgalore.21***tury.com
0.87%0.83%1.9
***queenalysa.21***tury.com
0.78%0.72%1.9
lezbohoneys.21***tury.com
0.59%0.42%1.4
deepthroatfrenzy.21***tury.com
0.57%0.62%2.3
sweetsophiemoone.21***tury.com
0.49%0.35%1.4
hot***club.21***tury.com
0.45%0.34%1.6
members.21***tury.com
0.41%0.20%1.0
OTHER
0%4.57%0

How fast does 21sextury.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2246 ms) 34 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
1,916
Total Backlinks:
  1,992,295
Follow Links:
  1,608,751
Nofollow Links:
  383,544
Referring Domains:
  2,564
Referring IPs:
  1,791

Competitive Data

SEMrush 21sextury.com
Domain:
  21sextury.com
Rank:
  37,435
Organic Keywords:
  8,973
Organic Traffic:
  29,989
Organic Cost:
  $474.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is 21sextury.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  261
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  175
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 21sextury.com can earn?

Website Value:
$75,652.20
Daily Revenue:
$106.40
Monthly Revenue:
$3,192.00
Yearly Revenue:
$38,836.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 21sextury.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.152.88.225
ASN:
AS14720 
ISP:
Gamma Networking Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
H3G
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 66.152.88.225

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://21***tury.com/
http://www.21***tury.com/
http://mobile.21***tury.com/
http://m.21***tury.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://cms.static.hw.famedownload.com/c/minify/c5/052ba28d60ea1b41d5cc1a9cbddd34.css
http://cms.static.hw.famedownload.com/c/minify/49/4c759132407e22e061de2b45af8d77.css
http://cms.static.hw.famedownload.com/c/minify/e9/0adce235d97d22525f5a395ef56d3d.css
http://cms.static.hw.famedownload.com/c/minify/26/af084b1b0f660f1c6dd3398de89303.css

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=640 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.4KiB (60% reduction).

Compressing http://cms.static.hw.famedownload.com/21***tury/m/1n3lvykf0wv4c0sg/RTA_Logo.svg could save 2.4KiB (60% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did 21sextury.com look in the past?

What sites are related to 21sextury.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 28 Apr 2016 22:29:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Gamma-Serve: pl-php06.gammae.com
Set-Cookie: SID=bpkg7fe3plon3464lsdto7tbm9gmduii; expires=Fri, 29-Apr-2016 22:29:24 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
P3P: CP="NON NID PSAa PSDa OUR IND NAV"
Set-Cookie: site_207=1; expires=Sun, 01-May-2016 22:29:24 GMT; Max-Age=259200; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: origin=promo; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: timestamp=1461882564; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Content-Language: en

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS etta.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS vick.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-04-02
Domain Age:
13 years 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: 21***TURY.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=21***TURY.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 21***TURY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: ETTA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: VICK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 23-feb-2016
Creation Date: 02-apr-2003
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 28 Apr 2016 22:28:52 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
21sextury.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

webmail.fwcs.k12.in.us
54 secs
piratangpinoy.me
1 min
animedates.com
5 mins
heliostore.ru
8 mins
megafoncity.ru
12 mins
siasnowshow.snowsports.org
12 mins
thebdjobs.com
17 mins
music.ly
19 mins
javbus.in
26 mins
bt-btc.com
27 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.