21sextury.Com

21sextury.com
21sextury receives about 17,150 unique visitors and 46,305 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $137.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $121,683.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 21sextury.com is ranked number 39,324 in the world and 0.00343% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.66.20.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does 21sextury.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
514,500
Daily Pageviews:
46,305 (2.70 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
39,324 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00343% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,931
Average Load Time:
(1313 ms) 61 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.0%11.3%49329
Russia 8.0%5.7%35111
Germany 7.3%9.0%16195
United Kingdom 6.3%3.8%22109
Hungary 5.9%18.0%2144
India 5.7%3.3%78075
Canada 4.8%6.9%13449
Spain 4.4%4.0%21140
Poland 3.5%4.1%15353
Italy 2.8%2.3%31713
Netherlands 1.7%1.0%31031
Greece 1.7%0.8%25141
Turkey 1.6%0.8%62404
France 1.6%0.9%59911
Norway 1.5%4.1%7377
Austria 0.9%1.5%15273

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
21***tury.com
42.86%22.07%1.6
member.21***tury.com
38.37%32.32%2.6
hosted.21***tury.com
12.11%5.25%1.3
21mail.21***tury.com
5.10%17.37%10
dpfanatics.21***tury.com
4.15%3.42%2.5
***fever.21***tury.com
4.09%3.69%2.8
***teenangels.21***tury.com
3.82%1.32%1.1
pixandvideo.21***tury.com
3.79%1.57%1.3
clubsandy.21***tury.com
3.70%1.36%1.1
lezcuties.21***tury.com
3.39%3.99%3.6
alettaoceanempire.21***tury.com
2.48%0.81%1.0
peepeebabes.21***tury.com
1.29%0.42%1.0
footsiebabes.21***tury.com
1.06%0.39%1.1
image.21***tury.com
1.02%0.47%1.4
signup.21***tury.com
0.90%0.29%1.0
cutiesgalore.21***tury.com
0.61%0.20%1.0
m.21***tury.com
0.46%0.51%3
OTHER
0%4.54%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  2,465,093
Follow Links:
  2,057,660
Nofollow Links:
  407,433
Referring Domains:
  2,617
Referring IPs:
  1,695

Domain Overview

SEMrush 21sextury.com
Domain:
  21sextury.com
Rank:
  54,392
Organic Keywords:
  13,926
Organic Traffic:
  19,034
Organic Cost:
  $367.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

21sextury.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  2
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  166
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  175
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 21sextury.com can earn?

Website Value:
$121,683.53
Daily Revenue:
$137.20
Monthly Revenue:
$4,116.00
Yearly Revenue:
$50,078.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is 21sextury.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.169.66.20
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.66.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width desktop viewport. Use a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=600 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work to adapt your styling for smaller screens.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mobile.21***tury.com/css/style-smartphone.css

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.36 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (40% reduction).

Minifying http://origin.l3.img.***arthub.com/site/wl/mobile2/js/swipe.js could save 1.8KiB (40% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://mobile.21***tury.com/home/ could save 1.3KiB (24% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/category/?lndt=M2" class="link-row--cats">More Categories</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://21***tu…-notices#18usc" class="inline-buttons--left">Terms of Service</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did 21sextury.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 31 Jan 2016 21:16:26 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://21***tury.com/
Content-Length: 296
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.0 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Sun, 31 Jan 2016 21:16:27 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Location: http://21***tury.com/landing_T9/
Expires: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 21:46:27 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sun, 31 Jan 2016 21:16:27 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 01-Feb-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=12; expires=Fri, 29-Jul-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=12; expires=Fri, 29-Jul-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=12; expires=Fri, 29-Jul-2016 21:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 31-Jan-2016 22:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 31-Jan-2016 22:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 31-Jan-2016 22:16:27 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Expires: Sat, 30 Jan 2016 21:46:27 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-04-02
Domain Age:
12 years 9 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: 21***TURY.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.21***TURY.COM
Name Server: NS2.21***TURY.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=21***TURY.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 21***TURY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.21***TURY.COM
Name Server: NS2.21***TURY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-oct-2015
Creation Date: 02-apr-2003
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 31 Jan 2016 21:16:11 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
21sextury.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.