21sextury.Com - Info

21sextury receives about 27,154 unique visitors and 84,450 (3.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $217.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $452,274.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 21sextury.com is ranked number 25,427 in the world and 0.0059% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.66.20.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$452,274.64
Daily Revenue:
$217.23
Monthly Revenue:
$6,516.90
Yearly Revenue:
$79,288.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,154
Monthly Unique Visitors:
814,620
Daily Pageviews:
84,450 (3.11 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,427 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0059% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,060
Average Load Time:
(1658 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.2%12.2%29520
Germany 9.8%7.2%9220
Hungary 6.0%11.6%1153
Spain 4.6%16.1%7652
United Kingdom 4.5%3.1%18013
India 4.2%3.4%49625
Italy 4.2%7.6%10178
Netherlands 4.1%1.9%10800
France 4.0%3.6%16569
Canada 3.6%3.1%14362
Russia 3.2%1.7%40062
Brazil 2.5%1.4%30317
Mexico 2.4%1.1%18153
Philippines 2.0%0.8%9787
Turkey 1.7%1.1%26957
Egypt 1.6%0.7%13639
Sweden 1.5%1.0%11591
Poland 1.3%0.9%28443
Romania 1.3%1.7%10139
Japan 1.2%0.5%87994
Austria 1.0%1.2%12018
Ukraine 0.8%0.4%31313
Greece 0.7%0.3%27929
Jordan 0.5%0.2%3811

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
21***tury.com
53.62%45.18%2.6
member.21***tury.com
21.39%14.16%2.0
hosted.21***tury.com
15.44%8.35%1.7
21mail.21***tury.com
4.04%8.56%6.6
***teenangels.21***tury.com
3.51%2.20%1.9
signup.21***tury.com
3.40%1.17%1.1
footsiebabes.21***tury.com
3.35%1.12%1.0
pixandvideo.21***tury.com
3.03%5.79%6
***fever.21***tury.com
2.57%1.62%2.0
clubsandy.21***tury.com
2.29%1.44%2.0
peepeebabes.21***tury.com
1.70%0.96%1.8
gapeland.21***tury.com
1.52%0.49%1.0
dpfanatics.21***tury.com
1.50%1.07%2.2
alettaoceanempire.21***tury.com
1.21%0.45%1.2
image.21***tury.com
1.14%0.37%1.0
galleries.21***tury.com
1.02%0.43%1.3
lezcuties.21***tury.com
0.85%0.31%1.1
***euro***s.21***tury.com
0.40%0.14%1.1
sweetsophiemoone.21***tury.com
0.23%0.07%1.0
OTHER
0%6.12%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
990,000
Google Indexed Pages:
157,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
990,441
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
162,808
Bing Backlinks:
945,211
Bing Indexed Pages:
149,362

Domain Overview

SEMrush 21sextury.com
Domain:
  21sextury.com
Rank:
  45634
Organic Keywords:
  610
Organic Traffic:
  21,515
Organic Cost:
  $305.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  4
Facebook shares:
  56
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  61
Tweets:
  917
Google +:
  257
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  173
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
68.169.66.20
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.66.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 17 May 2015 12:54:32 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://21***tury.com/
Content-Length: 296
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.0 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Sun, 17 May 2015 12:54:32 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 17-May-2015 13:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 17-May-2015 13:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 17-May-2015 13:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Location: /home/
Expires: Sat, 16 May 2015 13:24:33 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.0 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Sun, 17 May 2015 12:54:33 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Location: http://21***tury.com/landing_1/home/
Expires: Sat, 16 May 2015 13:24:33 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sun, 17 May 2015 12:54:33 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Mon, 18-May-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Fri, 13-Nov-2015 12:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 17-May-2015 13:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 17-May-2015 13:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 17-May-2015 13:54:33 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Expires: Sat, 16 May 2015 13:24:33 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-04-02
Domain Age:
12 years 1 months 15 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 21***TURY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.21***TURY.COM
Name Server: NS2.21***TURY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-apr-2015
Creation Date: 02-apr-2003
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 17 May 2015 12:54:21 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
21sextury.com widget
Last update was 43 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.