loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

21sextury.Com - Website Report

21sextury.com receives about 34,978 unique visitors and 116,128 (3.32 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $279.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $583,957.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 21sextury.com is ranked number 19,507 in the world and 0.0076% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.66.20.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$583,957.89
Daily Revenue:
$279.83
Monthly Revenue:
$8,394.90
Yearly Revenue:
$102,137.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,978
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,049,340
Daily Pageviews:
116,128 (3.32 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,507 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0076% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,878
Average Load Time:
(1698 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.0%8.9%32081
Russia 9.7%11.2%11118
Germany 7.9%7.2%9309
Brazil 6.3%11.9%9837
France 5.8%3.6%11241
Hungary 4.8%18.0%1114
India 4.7%2.0%51471
United Kingdom 4.6%4.9%13156
Italy 3.2%2.5%14328
Australia 3.1%3.4%10949
Canada 3.0%2.1%16334
Spain 2.6%2.0%17088
Norway 2.4%1.2%5303
Netherlands 1.7%1.8%16420
Austria 1.7%1.1%7622
Czech Republic 1.4%0.5%9501
Japan 1.2%0.9%63285
Poland 1.1%0.5%34030
Romania 1.1%0.7%13568
Greece 1.0%0.4%18054
Turkey 1.0%0.6%39875
Switzerland 0.8%0.8%12352

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
21***tury.com
46.36%28.55%1.9
member.21***tury.com
24.30%34.29%4.4
hosted.21***tury.com
9.88%4.98%1.6
***fever.21***tury.com
6.69%2.86%1.3
footsiebabes.21***tury.com
4.06%1.76%1.4
21mail.21***tury.com
3.93%11.68%9
pixandvideo.21***tury.com
3.56%1.76%1.6
signup.21***tury.com
3.53%1.64%1.5
***teenangels.21***tury.com
3.32%1.40%1.3
dpfanatics.21***tury.com
2.65%0.87%1.0
alettaoceanempire.21***tury.com
2.28%0.79%1.1
galleries.21***tury.com
2.06%1.18%1.8
cutiesgalore.21***tury.com
1.90%0.62%1.0
clubsandy.21***tury.com
1.73%2.25%4
lezcuties.21***tury.com
1.40%0.44%1.0
***y101.21***tury.com
1.02%0.34%1.1
peepeebabes.21***tury.com
0.82%0.35%1.3
image.21***tury.com
0.55%0.42%2.4
sweetsophiemoone.21***tury.com
0.50%0.19%1.2
gapeland.21***tury.com
0.43%0.14%1.1
buttplays.21***tury.com
0.38%0.21%1.8
t5.21***tury.com
0.23%0.07%1.0
OTHER
0%3.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
998,000
Google Indexed Pages:
206,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,053,528
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
220,569
Bing Backlinks:
1,001,833
Bing Indexed Pages:
197,248

Domain Overview

Domain:
  21sextury.com
Rank:
  46589
Organic Keywords:
  668
Organic Traffic:
  19,338
Organic Cost:
  $376.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2
Facebook shares:
  56
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  58
Tweets:
  917
Google +:
  260
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  173
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
68.169.66.20
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.66.20

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 15:11:00 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: http://21***tury.com/
Content-Length: 296
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.0 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 15:11:00 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: nats=deleted; expires=Fri, 14-Feb-2014 15:10:59 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: nats=deleted; expires=Fri, 14-Feb-2014 15:10:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: nats=deleted; expires=Fri, 14-Feb-2014 15:10:59 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Thu, 13-Aug-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Thu, 13-Aug-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Thu, 13-Aug-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Location: /home/
Expires: Fri, 13 Feb 2015 15:41:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.0 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 15:11:01 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Location: http://21***tury.com/landing_1/home/
Expires: Fri, 13 Feb 2015 15:41:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 15:11:01 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.2.17-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rfrk=d41d8cd98f00b204e9800998ecf8427e_0; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: dvt21=desktop; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: nats=deleted; expires=Fri, 14-Feb-2014 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: nats=deleted; expires=Fri, 14-Feb-2014 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: nats=deleted; expires=Fri, 14-Feb-2014 15:11:00 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Thu, 13-Aug-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Thu, 13-Aug-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: rsl=6701; expires=Thu, 13-Aug-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Set-Cookie: uhi21=hjal46573; expires=Sun, 15-Feb-2015 15:11:01 GMT; path=/; domain=.21***tury.com
Expires: Fri, 13 Feb 2015 15:41:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-04-02
Domain Age:
11 years 10 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 21***TURY.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.21***TURY.COM
Name Server: NS2.21***TURY.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 21-mar-2014
Creation Date: 02-apr-2003
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 15:10:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
21sextury.com widget
Last update was 15 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.